Fall 2021 Class Listing
General Education Classes

Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.


Course Prefix

Results Filters


CRN Course Section Title Days Times Instructor Loc Class Info
24340 ADMJ 29 65Z Cultural Pluralism and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
26420 AFAM 12A 60Z African American History to 1865View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
24756 ANTH 1 01Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM KADKLY, AMANDA ONLINE OL
24755 ANTH 1 50Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00076 ANTH 1 52Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00079 ANTH 1 53Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
21055 ANTH 1 54Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE $0OL
00082 ANTH 1 55Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
00083 ANTH 1 56Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
22301 ANTH 1 62Z Physical AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Hui ONLINE $0OL
26923 ANTH 1H 50Z Physical Anthropology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
24757 ANTH 1L 50Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Emily Beggs ONLINE OL
00086 ANTH 1L 51Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE OL
21056 ANTH 1L 52Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
21157 ANTH 1L 53Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
21760 ANTH 1L 54Z Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ameeta Tiwana ONLINE OL
00089 ANTH 2 51Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
25306 ANTH 2 52Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
00095 ANTH 2 53Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Angel Roque ONLINE $0OL
22789 ANTH 2 54Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mayra Cerda Aguilar ONLINE OL
00093 ANTH 2 55Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE $0OL
22297 ANTH 2 65Z Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
25551 ANTH 3 50Z Introduction to ArchaeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia Hedges ONLINE OL
26449 ANTH 5 50Z Magic, Science and ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Daniel Solomon ONLINE OL
02449 ANTH 6 50Z Linguistic AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ashidhara Das ONLINE OL
25303 ANTH 7 50Z Introduction to Forensic AnthropologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elisabeth-Anne Mabie ONLINE $0OL
00117 ARTS 1A 01Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26225 ARTS 1A 02Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ····F·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26854 ARTS 1A 50Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Linda Becerril ONLINE OL
26940 ARTS 1A 51Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
24216 ARTS 1A 62Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
24443 ARTS 1A 63Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
25463 ARTS 1A 64Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
21198 ARTS 1A 65Z Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Paul Roehl ONLINE $0OL
00120 ARTS 2A 50Z History of Art: Europe from Prehistory Through Early ChristianityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Paul Roehl ONLINE OL
00121 ARTS 2B 50Z History of Art: Europe During the Middle Ages and the RenaissanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yael Karmi ONLINE OL
25400 ARTS 2C 01Z History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period through ImpressionismView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25978 ARTS 2C 65Z History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period through ImpressionismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mjelde ONLINE $0OL
00123 ARTS 2D 50Z History of Art: Europe and the United States from Post-Impressionism to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Pasturel ONLINE OL
00124 ARTS 2F 40Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Constance Cole ONLINE $0OL
00127 ARTS 2F 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
02534 ARTS 2F 62Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
23694 ARTS 2F 66Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
24605 ARTS 2F 68Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE $0OL
25791 ARTS 2G 61Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
00129 ARTS 2G 62Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
25297 ARTS 3TC 50Z Women and ArtView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Kleit ONLINE OL
25794 ASAM 1 61Z Asian American Experiences Past to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
25795 ASAM 11 61Z Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
26427 ASAM 30 60Z Filipinx American History and CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Francesca Caparas ONLINE OL
25792 ASAM 40 61Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
25793 ASAM 40 62Z History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA So Kam Lee ONLINE OL
25797 ASAM 41 61Z Introduction to Korean Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Young Jung ONLINE OL
00207 ASTR 4 01Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM MASTRAPA, RACHEL ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00209 ASTR 4 02Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM SRINATH, SRIKAR ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25942 ASTR 4 03Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Ann Cody ONLINE $0OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00206 ASTR 4 41Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00208 ASTR 4 61Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA MASTRAPA, RACHEL ONLINE $0OL
24967 ASTR 4 62Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
00210 ASTR 4 65Z Solar System AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
25461 ASTR 10 51Z Stellar AstronomyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Peterson ONLINE $0OL
25943 ASTR 15L 01Z Astronomy Laboratory M·W···· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Marek Cichanski ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00237 BIOL 6A 01Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00238 BIOL 6A 02Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00239 BIOL 6A 03Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM
00240 BIOL 6A 04Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
00241 BIOL 6A 05Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00243 BIOL 6A 06Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26775 BIOL 6A 07Z Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM
26886 BIOL 6AH 03Z Form and Function in the Biological World - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM
26887 BIOL 6AH 04Z Form and Function in the Biological World - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
26899 BIOL 6AH 05Z Form and Function in the Biological World - HONORS ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26900 BIOL 6AH 06Z Form and Function in the Biological World - HONORS ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26888 BIOL 6AH 07Z Form and Function in the Biological World - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Bruce Heyer ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 10:30 AM-01:20 PM
25378 BIOL 10 01Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kent Johnson ONLINE HY
LAB M······ 01:30 PM-04:20 PM S52
25379 BIOL 10 02Y Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kent Johnson ONLINE HY
LAB ··W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM S52
26053 BIOL 10 03Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26054 BIOL 10 04Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00251 BIOL 10 50Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
20261 BIOL 10 51Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00254 BIOL 10 52Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00252 BIOL 10 53Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
20262 BIOL 10 54Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00250 BIOL 10 55Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
26051 BIOL 10 56Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
26052 BIOL 10 57Z Introductory BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Judy Cuff-Alvarado ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
26901 BIOL 10H 03Z Introductory Biology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26902 BIOL 10H 04Z Introductory Biology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Elizabeth Mcpartlan ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 09:30 AM-11:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26873 BIOL 10H 51Z Introductory Biology - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Jason Bram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
00264 BIOL 11 01Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Susmita Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 12:00 PM-01:30 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21650 BIOL 11 02Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Susmita Sengupta ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 12:00 PM-01:30 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00265 BIOL 11 03Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE OL
LAB ·····S· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
25387 BIOL 11 04Z Human BiologyView Footnote ·····S· 09:30 AM-01:20 PM Ebenezer Morikang ONLINE OL
LAB ····F·· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
25388 BIOL 11 05Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM
25382 BIOL 11 06Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Simon Kang'a ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM
26190 BIOL 11 50Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vidyodhaya Sundaram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
26191 BIOL 11 51Z Human BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vidyodhaya Sundaram ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
22580 BIOL 26 01Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LOL
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
23716 BIOL 26 02Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa ONLINE $LOL
LAB ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
00266 BIOL 26 61Z Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Ann Daniel ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 01:30 PM-04:20 PM
00277 BIOL 40C 01Z Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Pane ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
26776 BIOL 40C 02Z Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eric Pane ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM
00308 BUS 21 62Z Business and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Byron Lilly ONLINE OL
24593 BUS 54 62Z Business MathematicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sandra Spencer ONLINE OL
00311 BUS 56 65Z Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham ONLINE OL
21660 BUS 91 62Z Introduction to Personal FinanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dan Salah ONLINE OL
25977 CD 10G 01Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ···R··· 06:30 PM-10:20 PM Fatemeh Zarghami ONLINE OL
00329 CD 10G 50Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
00330 CD 10G 51Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Kennedy ONLINE OL
00331 CD 10G 52Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Zana Wilkie ONLINE OL
00332 CD 10G 62Z Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Kennedy ONLINE OL
00333 CD 10H 01Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Fatemeh Zarghami ONLINE OL
00335 CD 10H 62Z Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
00337 CD 12 01Z Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
22826 CD 12 02EZ Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Li Sun ONLINE OL
00339 CD 12 02Z Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Nellie Vargas ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
21961 CD 64 50Z Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Richard Zalman ONLINE OL
26418 CETH 8 62Z Women of Color in the USAView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
26399 CETH 10 63Z Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mae Lee ONLINE OL
26416 CETH 13 40Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Constance Cole ONLINE $0OL
26401 CETH 13 61Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
26406 CETH 13 62Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
26408 CETH 13 66Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
26409 CETH 13 68Z History of Art (Multicultural Arts in the United States)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Catie Cadge-Moore ONLINE OL
26402 CETH 29 65Z Cultural Pluralism and American Law and JusticeView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Meghan Kensler ONLINE OL
21574 CHEM 1A 01Z General ChemistryView Footnote M·W·F·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Erik Woodbury ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21575 CHEM 1A 02Z General ChemistryView Footnote M·W·F·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Erik Woodbury ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21576 CHEM 1A 03Z General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21577 CHEM 1A 04Z General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21578 CHEM 1A 05Z General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Michael Lane ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-04:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21579 CHEM 1A 06Z General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-05:45 PM Michael Lane ONLINE OL
LAB ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-07:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21580 CHEM 1A 07Z General ChemistryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 07:30 PM-09:45 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21581 CHEM 1A 08Z General ChemistryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 07:30 PM-09:45 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21582 CHEM 1B 01Z General ChemistryView Footnote M·W·F·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Christopher Deming ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 01:00 PM-02:15 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21583 CHEM 1B 02Z General ChemistryView Footnote M·W·F·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Christopher Deming ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 02:30 PM-03:50 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21584 CHEM 1B 03Z General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM Billie Lo ONLINE OL
LAB M·W···· 07:30 PM-08:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21585 CHEM 1C 01Z General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM John Cihonski ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
21586 CHEM 1C 02Z General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM John Cihonski ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
21600 CHEM 10 01Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Elena Zlatogorov ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-12:45 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21601 CHEM 10 02Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Elena Zlatogorov ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21939 CHEM 10 03Z Introductory ChemistryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Megan Brophy ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-09:45 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
22997 CHEM 25 01Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM SAUNDERS, JOHN ONLINE OL
LAB M······ 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
22998 CHEM 25 02Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM SAUNDERS, JOHN ONLINE OL
LAB ··W···· 11:30 AM-02:20 PM
23000 CHEM 25 03Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM David Gray ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23016 CHEM 25 04Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM David Gray ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23020 CHEM 25 05Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-08:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23023 CHEM 25 06Z Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Cinzia Muzzi ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 07:30 PM-08:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21590 CHEM 30A 01Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM PARAJON PUENZO, SOL ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21591 CHEM 30A 02Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM PARAJON PUENZO, SOL ONLINE OL
LAB ···R··· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21592 CHEM 30A 03Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell ONLINE OL
LAB ·T····· 07:30 PM-08:20 PM
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23677 CHEM 30A 04Z Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM James Maxwell ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
LAB ···R··· 07:30 PM-08:20 PM
26412 CHLX 10 01Z Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote ·T····· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM UNZUETA, ROBERT ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
26414 CHLX 13 01Z The Chicanx and Latinx and the ArtsView Footnote M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM UNZUETA, ROBERT ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26415 CHLX 13 02Z The Chicanx and Latinx and the ArtsView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM UNZUETA, ROBERT ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00469 CIS 2 62Z Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Karina Dundurs ONLINE OL
26509 CLP 7 01Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ··W···· 05:30 PM-07:20 PM Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26511 CLP 7 10Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Robert Alexander ONLINE $LOL
25835 CLP 7 62Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Robert Alexander ONLINE $LOL
25229 CLP 7 65Z Self-AssessmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Herminio Hernando ONLINE $LOL
24246 COMM 1 01Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24247 COMM 1 02Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM David Hamilton ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24347 COMM 1 03Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Cherakah Cunningham ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24348 COMM 1 04Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24349 COMM 1 05Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM James Ahern ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24352 COMM 1 06Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Kathleen Raiff ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24354 COMM 1 07Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM James Ahern ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24355 COMM 1 08Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24356 COMM 1 09Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM David Hamilton ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24358 COMM 1 10Y Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Morgan McKnight L36 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
24359 COMM 1 11Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24361 COMM 1 12Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25670 COMM 1 13Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24365 COMM 1 14Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Stephen Hinerman ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24366 COMM 1 15Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24368 COMM 1 16Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Stephen Hinerman ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24371 COMM 1 17Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Karl Isacson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26315 COMM 1 18Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26662 COMM 1 19Z Public SpeakingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Peter Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24345 COMM 1 50Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
24346 COMM 1 51Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
24353 COMM 1 52Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
24357 COMM 1 53Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
24362 COMM 1 54Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
24369 COMM 1 55Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE $0OL
25456 COMM 1 56Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
24350 COMM 1 57Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA James Capurso ONLINE OL
24351 COMM 1 58Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Tina Lim ONLINE $0OL
25455 COMM 1 65Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
26309 COMM 1 66Z Public SpeakingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shagundeep Kaur ONLINE $0OL
26944 COMM 1 67Z Public Speaking ······· TBA-TBA Roxanne Cnudde ONLINE OLLQ
26908 COMM 1H 01Z Public Speaking - HONORS ·T·R··· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26870 COMM 1H 52Z Public Speaking - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
25864 COMM 7 01D Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24527 COMM 7 01Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24534 COMM 7 02Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24528 COMM 7 60Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mariam Ebrat ONLINE OL
24525 COMM 7 61Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mariam Ebrat ONLINE OL
24372 COMM 8 50Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
24373 COMM 8 51Z Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Kramer ONLINE OL
24374 COMM 9 50Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
24375 COMM 9 62Z Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE $0OL
24904 COMM 10 01Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24377 COMM 10 02Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24378 COMM 10 03Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24379 COMM 10 04Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Patrick McDonnell ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24380 COMM 10 05Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24382 COMM 10 06Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Elaine Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24383 COMM 10 07Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24384 COMM 10 08Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Royce Cano ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24385 COMM 10 09Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anya Iyengar ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24386 COMM 10 10Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Elaine Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24390 COMM 10 11Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Elaine Lee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24376 COMM 10 12Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24391 COMM 10 50Z Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
26909 COMM 10H 12Z Fundamentals of Oral Communication - HONORS M·W···· 07:30 AM-09:20 AM Joel Sakakihara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26871 COMM 10H 50Z Fundamentals of Oral Communication - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
24393 COMM 15 50Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brandon Gainer ONLINE OL
24394 COMM 15 51Z Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE $0OL
26872 COMM 15H 51Z Critical Decision-Making in Groups - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephanie Anderson ONLINE OL
24395 COMM 16 01Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Nick Chivers ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24396 COMM 16 62Z Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Anu Khanna ONLINE OL
24397 COMM 70 01Z Effective Organizational CommunicationView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Russell Hong ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21652 DANC 22K 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
21683 DANC 22L 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
22255 DANC 22M 01 Theory and Technique of Ballet IIIView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Janet Shaw PE11U $L
25913 DANC 23L 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop I (Popular American Dance)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
25914 DANC 23M 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop II (Popular American Dance II)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
25915 DANC 23N 50Z Theory and Technique of Hip-Hop III (Popular American Dance III)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cory Gray ONLINE OL
23048 DANC 38A 01 Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Warren Lucas A11
23049 DANC 38A 50Z Appreciation of DanceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Vernon Gallegos ONLINE OL
00637 ECON 1 01Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00648 ECON 1 02Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM John Brady ONLINE OL
24092 ECON 1 50Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
24699 ECON 1 51Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
26429 ECON 1 52Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Manisha Perera ONLINE OLLQ
00643 ECON 1 53Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00644 ECON 1 54Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00646 ECON 1 55Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
00649 ECON 1 56Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Blohm ONLINE $0OL
25851 ECON 1 57Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
20265 ECON 1 62Z Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
26911 ECON 1H 01Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ···R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
26920 ECON 1H 50Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
26930 ECON 1H 55Z Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
25852 ECON 2 01 Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Judith West ADM101
26426 ECON 2 02Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
25248 ECON 2 03Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
00654 ECON 2 51Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
00655 ECON 2 52Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
00657 ECON 2 53Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
00653 ECON 2 54Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
00659 ECON 2 55Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ninos Malek ONLINE OL
24172 ECON 2 56Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Abdullahi Koshin ONLINE OL
22791 ECON 2 65Z Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Don Uy-Barreta ONLINE OL
26924 ECON 2H 01 Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Judith West ADM101
26912 ECON 2H 02Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
26913 ECON 2H 03Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ···R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Ravjeet Singh ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
26921 ECON 2H 51Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas TBA OL
26931 ECON 2H 53Z Principles of Microeconomics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Stephen Zill ONLINE OL
26430 ECON 3 50Z Environmental EconomicsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
26922 ECON 3H 50Z Environmental Economics - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Monika Thomas ONLINE OL
26425 ECON 5 01 Behavioral EconomicsView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Judith West ADM101
23146 EDUC 46 01Z Mathematics for Elementary EducationView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lilit Mazmanyan ONLINE OL
26814 ELIT 10 01Y Introduction to FictionView Footnote M······ 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Diana Fleming MLC113 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00674 ELIT 10 51Z Introduction to Fiction ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
26910 ELIT 10H 51Z Introduction to Fiction - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
24405 ELIT 11 01Z Introduction to PoetryView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26038 ELIT 17 01Z Introduction to ShakespeareView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26904 ELIT 17H 01Z Introduction to Shakespeare - HONORS M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Julie Pesano ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25464 ELIT 21 50Z Women in LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
24915 ELIT 22 50Z Mythology and FolkloreView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Margaret Hanzimanolis ONLINE OL
25465 ELIT 46C 50Z Major British Writers (Victorian and Modern)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kim Palmore ONLINE OL
26903 ELIT 46CH 50Z Major British Writers (Victorian and Modern) - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Kim Palmore ONLINE OL
00688 ELIT 48A 50Z Major American Writers (Colonial to Romantic, 1620-1865)View Footnote ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25401 ES 1 50Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
25405 ES 1 51Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
25406 ES 1 52Z Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OL
26797 ES 1 55Z Introduction to Environmental Studies ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OLLQ
26061 ES 2 50Z Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
20942 ES 3 50Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
25408 ES 3 51Z Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lynn Thorensen ONLINE OL
26063 ES 4 50Z Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA William Roeder ONLINE $0OLLQ
21691 ES 50 50Z Introduction to Environmental Resource Management and Pollution PreventionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jeff Staudinger ONLINE $0OL
02508 ESCI 1 01Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ···R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
22342 ESCI 1 02Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
22346 ESCI 1 03Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Helian Ratsirarson ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21703 ESCI 1 50Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
24827 ESCI 1 51Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
23135 ESCI 1 52Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Poffenroth ONLINE $0OL
24226 ESCI 1 53Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jana Sanders ONLINE OL
24959 ESCI 1 55Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adrienne Frisbee ONLINE $0OL
26149 ESCI 1 56Z Environmental ScienceView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gayatri Pal ONLINE OL
24871 ESCI 1L 01Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey ONLINE OL
20302 ESCI 1L 02Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ·T····· 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Joshua McCluskey ONLINE OL
26152 ESCI 1L 50Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
26153 ESCI 1L 51Z Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Phillips ONLINE OL
26155 ESCI 19 50Z Environmental BiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alicia De Toro ONLINE OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
02543 ESL 5 01Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Kathleen Haven ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00719 ESL 5 02Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-11:45 AM Cheri Newman ONLINE OL
23313 ESL 5 49Y Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Sharon Stranahan MLC109 HY
CLAS ··W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM ONLINE
21829 ESL 5 50Z Advanced Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Caroline Ouyang ONLINE OL
25689 EWRT 1A 00KED Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Jamie Joseph ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00881 EWRT 1A 00VQD Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Christine Chai ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21999 EWRT 1A 01FQ Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Kristin Agius MLC260
CLAS ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM ONLINE
21998 EWRT 1A 01PQ Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Christine Chai MLC112 $L
CLAS ··W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM ONLINE
24906 EWRT 1A 01Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24419 EWRT 1A 01WQ Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Francesca Caparas MLC109
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
26322 EWRT 1A 02FQ Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM Julie Wilson MLC270 $L
CLAS ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:45 PM ONLINE
24908 EWRT 1A 02Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26217 EWRT 1A 02RQ Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Roseanne Quinn ONLINE
24910 EWRT 1A 03Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Lauren Gordon ONLINE
24912 EWRT 1A 04Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00873 EWRT 1A 05Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Brian Smith ONLINE $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00841 EWRT 1A 06Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Jennifer Penkethman ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02685 EWRT 1A 07Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Sherwin Mendoza ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23985 EWRT 1A 08Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Karen Chow ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00842 EWRT 1A 09Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $L
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21997 EWRT 1A 10Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Becky Roberts ADM103
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
25656 EWRT 1A 11Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:45 PM Becky Roberts ADM103
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00847 EWRT 1A 12Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Julie Sartwell ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
22574 EWRT 1A 13Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Lisa Vasquez ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02631 EWRT 1A 14Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Vivian Bejarin SEM2
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
21917 EWRT 1A 15Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Martin ONLINE
20643 EWRT 1A 16Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Laura Martin ONLINE
24009 EWRT 1A 17Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nga Huynh ONLINE
21915 EWRT 1A 18Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Maria Frangos ONLINE
02684 EWRT 1A 19Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE
21460 EWRT 1A 20Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Todd Gutmann ONLINE
00853 EWRT 1A 21Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ruth Trimble ONLINE
25490 EWRT 1A 22Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Sergio Rizzo SEM2
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
26310 EWRT 1A 23Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Raymond Brennan ONLINE
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26313 EWRT 1A 24Q Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE
22542 EWRT 1A 30Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM John Swensson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25139 EWRT 1A 31Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Anne Marie Waldsmith ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00860 EWRT 1A 32Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Anne Marie Waldsmith ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23014 EWRT 1A 33Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:00 AM-11:15 AM Ryan Dickson ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00857 EWRT 1A 34Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Pesano ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00854 EWRT 1A 35Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02635 EWRT 1A 36Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Azin Arefi Anbarani ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00845 EWRT 1A 37Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00850 EWRT 1A 38Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Brian Smith ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25110 EWRT 1A 39Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M·W···· 11:30 AM-12:45 PM Charles Gray ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24602 EWRT 1A 41D Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Kristin Skager ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24596 EWRT 1A 42Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00852 EWRT 1A 43Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Elliott Cragen ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00851 EWRT 1A 44Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote M······ 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02686 EWRT 1A 45Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T·R··· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Roseanne Quinn ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23323 EWRT 1A 46Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ··W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Mary Cudahy ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25095 EWRT 1A 47Y Composition and ReadingView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Todd Gutmann MLC105 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
25114 EWRT 1A 50Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
25140 EWRT 1A 51Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kristin Skager ONLINE OL
25493 EWRT 1A 52Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
25494 EWRT 1A 53Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
25495 EWRT 1A 54Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jamie Joseph ONLINE OL
25496 EWRT 1A 55Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jamie Joseph ONLINE OL
25497 EWRT 1A 56Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Brian Malone ONLINE OL
25498 EWRT 1A 57Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
25499 EWRT 1A 58Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Diehl ONLINE OL
22581 EWRT 1A 60Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Julia Scott ONLINE OL
22000 EWRT 1A 61Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymond Brennan ONLINE OL
00878 EWRT 1A 62Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Diane Furlan ONLINE OL
00880 EWRT 1A 63Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adam Sandel ONLINE OL
00874 EWRT 1A 64Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Randie Wann ONLINE OL
00859 EWRT 1A 66Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Charles Gray ONLINE OL
24573 EWRT 1A 67Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
25090 EWRT 1A 68Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Margaret Hanzimanolis ONLINE OL
25663 EWRT 1A 69Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ruth Trimble ONLINE OL
25688 EWRT 1A 71Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jonah Hoyle ONLINE OL
25500 EWRT 1A 73Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Swensson ONLINE OL
25501 EWRT 1A 75Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mary Cudahy ONLINE OL
25503 EWRT 1A 77Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA STAFF, M ONLINE OL
25504 EWRT 1A 78Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Diane Furlan ONLINE OL
25506 EWRT 1A 79Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Adam Sandel ONLINE OL
25509 EWRT 1A 80Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Randie Wann ONLINE OL
25644 EWRT 1A 82Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA John Gravener ONLINE OL
25647 EWRT 1A 83Z Composition and ReadingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jonah Hoyle ONLINE OL
26664 EWRT 1AH 01Z Composition and Reading - HONORSView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Brian Malone ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25511 EWRT 1AS 01Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25512 EWRT 1AS 02D Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Julie Sartwell ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25513 EWRT 1AS 03Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote M······ 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25516 EWRT 1AS 04Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First Quarter M······ 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25517 EWRT 1AS 05Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Jill Quigley ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25519 EWRT 1AS 06D Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Lauren Gordon ONLINE LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25514 EWRT 1AS 52Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: First QuarterView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alexis Cattivera ONLINE OL
26177 EWRT 1AT 50Z Intensive Composition and Reading Stretch: Second QuarterView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sergio Rizzo ONLINE OL
00889 EWRT 1B 03Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
00892 EWRT 1B 50Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00907 EWRT 1B 51Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sarah Lisha ONLINE OL
00910 EWRT 1B 52Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alex Giardino ONLINE OL
00911 EWRT 1B 53Z Reading, Writing and ResearchView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe ONLINE OL
00914 EWRT 2 01Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote MTWRF·· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Richard Ferrie ONLINE OL
00925 EWRT 2 02Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Laura Orella ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24408 EWRT 2 03Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Laura Orella ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02690 EWRT 2 04Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Maryalice Bonilla ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24574 EWRT 2 05Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25684 EWRT 2 06Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Husne Jahan ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
02692 EWRT 2 07Z Critical Reading, Writing and Thinking ··W···· 11:30 AM-01:20 PM Julie Morfee ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24606 EWRT 2 08Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Elliott Cragen SEM2 $0HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
26815 EWRT 2 10Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ·T····· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Diana Fleming MLC113 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
26816 EWRT 2 11Y Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ··W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Diana Fleming MLC113 HY
TBA ······· TBA-TBA ONLINE
00926 EWRT 2 50Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ryan Dickson ONLINE OL
02689 EWRT 2 53Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
20460 EWRT 2 54Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
21932 EWRT 2 55Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE $LOL
23123 EWRT 2 56Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dave Denny ONLINE $LOL
22446 EWRT 2 57Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Luis Limcolioc ONLINE $0OL
24410 EWRT 2 60Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Yeganeh Modirzadeh ONLINE OL
24576 EWRT 2 61Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
00930 EWRT 2 62Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
24411 EWRT 2 63Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Amy Leonard ONLINE OL
00916 EWRT 2 64Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alexis Cattivera ONLINE OL
21318 EWRT 2 65Z Critical Reading, Writing and ThinkingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Deborah Garfinkle ONLINE OL
26798 EWRT 30 02Z Introduction to Creative Writing M·W···· 10:00 AM-12:15 PM Lita Kurth ONLINE OL
24412 EWRT 30 51Z Introduction to Creative Writing ······· TBA-TBA Kim Palmore ONLINE OL
01031 F/TV 1 01Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ···R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM ANDERSON, KRISTEN ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01033 F/TV 1 50Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
01032 F/TV 1 51Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE $0OL
26328 F/TV 1 52Z Introduction to Cinematic ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA ANDERSON, KRISTEN ONLINE OL
26914 F/TV 1H 50Z Introduction to Cinematic Arts - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
02513 F/TV 2A 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
26915 F/TV 2AH 50Z History of Cinema (1895-1950) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
01035 F/TV 2B 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE $LOL
26500 F/TV 2B 51Z History of Cinema (1950-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Wright ONLINE OL
26916 F/TV 2BH 50Z History of Cinema (1950-Present) - HONORSView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Susan Tavernetti ONLINE OL
24747 F/TV 10 01Z Introduction to Electronic MediaView Footnote ·T····· 10:30 AM-02:20 PM Joel Abramson ONLINE OL
26499 F/TV 75G 50Z History of Animation (1900-Present)View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA QUAIFE, MARY ONLINE OL
01075 FREN 1 01Z Elementary French (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01076 FREN 1 40Z Elementary French (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Loubna Hafid ONLINE OL
01087 GEO 1 01Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ·T····· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
01086 GEO 1 02Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ·T····· 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
23396 GEO 1 50Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
22797 GEO 1 51Z Physical GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Kerry Rohrmeier ONLINE OL
23398 GEO 4 01Z Cultural Geography ··W···· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Purba Fernandez ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
22794 GEO 10 50Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sohini Dutt ONLINE OL
22240 GEO 10 62Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
24095 GEO 10 65Z World Regional GeographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Eileen Pena ONLINE OL
01092 GEOL 10 50Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
01093 GEOL 10 51Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
23047 GEOL 10 52Z Introductory GeologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
02626 GEOL 20 60Z General OceanographyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Chris Dileonardo ONLINE $0OL
20581 GERM 1 40Z Elementary German (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maike Ahrends ONLINE OL
26324 GERM 1 41Z Elementary German (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Maike Ahrends ONLINE OL
25866 HIST 3A 50Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Jethi ONLINE OL
25284 HIST 3A 62Z World History from Prehistory to 750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christina Jethi ONLINE OL
25287 HIST 3B 50Z World History from 750 to 1750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
26211 HIST 3B 51Z World History from 750 to 1750 CEView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
25868 HIST 3C 01Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
25285 HIST 3C 62Z World History from 1750 CE to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
24096 HIST 6A 50Z History of Western Civilization: Pre-History to 750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
25286 HIST 6B 50Z History of Western Civilization: 750 C.E. to 1750 C.E.View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Ben Kline ONLINE OL
25275 HIST 6C 50Z History of Western Civilization: 1750 C.E. to PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christopher Jackson ONLINE OL
26451 HIST 10 01Z History of CaliforniaView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Anne Hickling ONLINE OL
26423 HIST 16A 60Z History of Africa to 1800View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
26702 HIST 17A 01 History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
24772 HIST 17A 50Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
24322 HIST 17A 51Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
01132 HIST 17A 53Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
24768 HIST 17A 62Z History of the United States to Early National EraView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
26905 HIST 17AH 01 History of the United States to Early National Era - HONORS MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
26876 HIST 17AH 53Z History of the United States to Early National Era - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
26703 HIST 17B 01 History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
23409 HIST 17B 50Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
25872 HIST 17B 52Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
26838 HIST 17B 53Z History of the United States from 1800 to 1900 ······· TBA-TBA Greg Knittel ONLINE OL
26906 HIST 17BH 01 History of the United States from 1800 to 1900 - HONORS MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Mylinh Pham L72
26701 HIST 17C 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote MTWR··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
24770 HIST 17C 50Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raymand Buyco ONLINE OL
24098 HIST 17C 51Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
25279 HIST 17C 52Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA George Edgar ONLINE OL
24886 HIST 17C 53Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Hai Nguyen ONLINE OL
26458 HIST 17C 56Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
25276 HIST 17C 65Z History of the United States from 1900 to the PresentView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
26907 HIST 17CH 01 History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORS MTWR··· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Mylinh Pham L72
26877 HIST 17CH 56Z History of the United States from 1900 to the Present - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Carol Cini ONLINE OL
26421 HIST 18A 60Z African American History to 1865 ······· TBA-TBA Julie Lewis ONLINE OL
26055 HLTH 21 01GZ Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alison Campbell ONLINE $LOL
26792 HLTH 21 51Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OLLQ
26795 HLTH 21 52Z Contemporary Health ConcernsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Liechty ONLINE $0OL
01160 HNDI 1 40Z Elementary Hindi (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Nilu Gupta ONLINE OL
26320 HNDI 1 41Z Elementary Hindi (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 05:00 PM-07:15 PM Nilu Gupta ONLINE OL
26516 HUMA 10 02Z Human SexualityView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Kevin Glapion ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
24520 HUMA 10 62Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
24696 HUMA 10 65Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA JACKLER, FRANCES ONLINE $LOL
24960 HUMA 10 66Z Human SexualityView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Pauline Wethington ONLINE $LOL
26891 HUMA 10H 62Z Human Sexuality - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Natasha Joplin ONLINE OL
26890 HUMA 10H 65Z Human Sexuality - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA JACKLER, FRANCES ONLINE OL
24922 HUMA 20 01PD Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote M······ 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Liliana Rivera MLC112 LC
CLAS ··W···· 12:30 PM-02:20 PM ONLINE
26517 HUMA 20 01Z Life Skills for Higher EducationView Footnote ····F·· 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Melinda Hughes ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25223 HUMA 30 01Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote M······ 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Pauline Wethington ONLINE $LOL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
25216 HUMA 30 62Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA KD Huynh ONLINE OL
25834 HUMA 30 65Z Understanding and Managing StressView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Shireen Woo ONLINE $0OL
22800 HUMI 1 01GZ Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
01214 HUMI 1 01Z Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Andrew Wood ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01215 HUMI 1 02Z Creative MindsView Footnote M······ 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Andrew Wood ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
23401 HUMI 1 03Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
22235 HUMI 1 04Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
21013 HUMI 1 05Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
24686 HUMI 1 07Z Creative MindsView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Janet Shaw ONLINE $LOL
25879 HUMI 1 08Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-02:20 PM Gening Jin ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
20282 HUMI 1 11Z Creative MindsView Footnote ·T·R··· 05:30 PM-06:20 PM Elvin Ramos ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
01216 HUMI 1 50Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
01221 HUMI 1 51Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
22801 HUMI 1 52Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
23163 HUMI 1 53Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
22238 HUMI 1 54Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
26386 HUMI 1 55Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
24524 HUMI 1 56Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
26387 HUMI 1 57Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
26388 HUMI 1 58Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Alysia Rueda ONLINE OL
26389 HUMI 1 59Z Creative MindsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Wendy White ONLINE OL
26925 HUMI 1H 03Z Creative Minds - HONORS M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
26926 HUMI 1H 04Z Creative Minds - HONORS ·T·R··· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
26927 HUMI 1H 06Z Creative Minds - HONORS M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
26928 HUMI 1H 09Z Creative Minds - HONORS M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OL
26878 HUMI 1H 50Z Creative Minds - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
26392 HUMI 5 01Z Storytelling in American CultureView Footnote ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-07:20 PM Wendy White ONLINE OLLQ
24690 HUMI 6 01MZ Popular CultureView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Javier Galindo ONLINE OL
25221 HUMI 6 50Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Raeann Ramsey ONLINE OL
20283 HUMI 6 51Z Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Apryl Berney ONLINE OL
01225 HUMI 7 50Z The Arts and the Human SpiritView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
25875 HUMI 9 50Z Introduction to Comparative ReligionView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE $LOL
26879 HUMI 9H 50Z Introduction to Comparative Religion - HONORS ······· TBA-TBA Lori Clinchard ONLINE OL
25798 HUMI 13 61Z Introduction to Korean Popular CultureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Young Jung ONLINE OL
25877 HUMI 15 50Z Discussion on the ArtsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Barbara Hoffman ONLINE OL
01239 HUMI 16 62Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
23164 HUMI 16 65Z Arts, Ideas and ValuesView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Leslie Berry ONLINE $0OL
26393 HUMI 20 01MZ The Greek AchievementView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
25878 HUMI 20 02Z The Greek AchievementView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Rashi Jackman ONLINE OL
25856 ICS 7 01D Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01260 ICS 7 01Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ··W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
21922 ICS 7 02Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ·T····· 06:30 PM-08:20 PM Anu Khanna ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01264 ICS 7 60Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mariam Ebrat ONLINE OL
01262 ICS 7 61Z Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Mariam Ebrat ONLINE OL
26422 ICS 16A 60Z History of Africa to 1800View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jessica Hamilton ONLINE OL
26747 ICS 17 01EZ Critical Consciousness and Social ChangeView Footnote ·T····· 06:00 PM-08:15 PM Cynthia Kaufman ONLINE OL
CLAS ···R··· 06:00 PM-07:15 PM
26486 ICS 25 50Z Grassroots Democracy: Race, Politics and the American Promise ······· TBA-TBA Laura Chin ONLINE $LOL
25790 ICS 35 64Z Chicano/a, Latino/a LiteratureView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Marc Coronado ONLINE OL
24934 ITAL 1 01Z Elementary Italian (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-07:45 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26321 ITAL 1 02Z Elementary Italian (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-07:45 PM Diana Ferrara ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01313 JAPN 1 40Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM YAHATA-PETTERSSON, KAZUMI ONLINE OL
01314 JAPN 1 41Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Min-Jin Kuo ONLINE OL
01312 JAPN 1 42Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM Renshi Xuan ONLINE OL
01311 JAPN 1 43Z Elementary Japanese (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Renshi Xuan ONLINE OL
22479 JAPN 2 40Z Elementary Japanese (Second Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Min-Jin Kuo ONLINE OL
01321 JOUR 2 50Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Farideh Dada ONLINE $LOL
21817 JOUR 2 51Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
01324 JOUR 2 52Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Gail McElroy ONLINE OL
25567 JOUR 2 53Z Media and Its Impact On SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Sunny Malatesta ONLINE $0OL
26659 KNES 1A 01 Novice SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mary Donahue POOLE $0
26660 KNES 1B 01 Beginning SwimmingView Footnote ·····S· 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Mary Donahue POOLE $0
26560 KNES 5AX 01 Indoor CyclingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
26561 KNES 5BX 01 High Intensity Indoor CyclingView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rusty Johnson PE14
26591 KNES 6AX 50Z Aerobic Power Walking ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26594 KNES 6AX 51Z Aerobic Power Walking ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
26567 KNES 9AX 51Z Interactive Cardiovascular Fitness and Activity Tracking 1 ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
26610 KNES 9BX 50Z Interactive Cardiovascular Fitness and Activity Tracking 2 ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
25201 KNES 11AX 61Z Cardio KickView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26673 KNES 12D 01 Beginning KarateView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
26674 KNES 12E 01 Intermediate KarateView Footnote M·W···· 06:00 PM-06:50 PM Pete Rabbitt PE15
26583 KNES 12G 01 Self-DefenseView Footnote M·W···· 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Pete Rabbitt PE14
26590 KNES 15AX 50Z Cross Training ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
23416 KNES 15CX 02Z Total FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
23479 KNES 15EX 03Z Cardiovascular and Strength TrainingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
23554 KNES 16AX 04Z Fit CampView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26593 KNES 19EX 50Z Body SculptingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26595 KNES 19EX 51Z Body Sculpting ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
26580 KNES 19GX 01 Core ConditioningView Footnote M·W···· 01:00 PM-02:15 PM Farzaneh Ghiasvand PE15
26592 KNES 19GX 50Z Core Conditioning ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26596 KNES 19GX 51Z Core Conditioning ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
25202 KNES 19GX 61Z Core ConditioningView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OL
26557 KNES 22AX 01 Hatha YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
26625 KNES 22AX 02 Hatha YogaView Footnote ····F·· 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian May PE15
26627 KNES 22BX 01 Yoga for RelaxationView Footnote ····F·· 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian May PE15
26750 KNES 22BX 02 Yoga for RelaxationView Footnote ·T·R··· 07:00 PM-08:15 PM Farzaneh Ghiasvand PE15
26581 KNES 22BX 50Z Yoga for Relaxation ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OLLQ
26559 KNES 22CX 01 Power YogaView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
26556 KNES 22DX 01 Flow YogaView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
26558 KNES 22DX 02 Flow YogaView Footnote ·T·R··· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rusty Johnson PE14
25843 KNES 22DX 02Z Flow YogaView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
26628 KNES 22DX 03 Flow Yoga ····F·· 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian May PE15
25842 KNES 22EX 01Z Yoga/Pilates ComboView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
26582 KNES 22EX 50Z Yoga/Pilates ComboView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Christian May ONLINE OLLQ
23459 KNES 25AX 02Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
26597 KNES 25AX 50Z StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
24083 KNES 25BX 02Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OL
26598 KNES 25BX 50Z Active Isolated StretchingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
26578 KNES 26AX 01 Basic Pilates Mat ExerciseView Footnote M·W···· 01:00 PM-02:15 PM Farzaneh Ghiasvand PE15
26579 KNES 26BX 02 Integrated Pilates Mat Exercise M·W···· 01:00 PM-02:15 PM Farzaneh Ghiasvand PE15
26751 KNES 26BX 03 Integrated Pilates Mat Exercise ·T·R··· 07:00 PM-08:15 PM Farzaneh Ghiasvand PE15
26572 KNES 31AX 01 Beginning BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
26573 KNES 31BX 01 Intermediate BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
26574 KNES 31CX 01 Advanced BadmintonView Footnote M·W···· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Mark Landefeld PE21W
26584 KNES 32AX 01 Beginning TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
26587 KNES 32AX 02 Beginning TennisView Footnote ····F·· 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Kelly Simons T-CRTW
26585 KNES 32BX 01 Advanced Beginning TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
26588 KNES 32BX 02 Advanced Beginning TennisView Footnote ····F·· 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Kelly Simons T-CRTW
26586 KNES 32CX 01 Intermediate TennisView Footnote M·W···· 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Nick Mattis T-CRTW
26589 KNES 32CX 02 Intermediate TennisView Footnote ····F·· 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Kelly Simons T-CRTW
26569 KNES 37AX 01 SoccerView Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
26570 KNES 37BX 01 Soccer Level 2View Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
26571 KNES 37CX 01 Soccer Level 3View Footnote ·T·R··· 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Cheryl Owiesny FLDS
26665 KNES 37E 01 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26669 KNES 37E 02 Indoor SoccerView Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26666 KNES 38A 01 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26670 KNES 38A 02 Futsal Level 1View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26667 KNES 38B 01 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26671 KNES 38B 02 Futsal Level 2View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26668 KNES 38C 01 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM Rusty Johnson PE21W
26672 KNES 38C 02 Futsal Level 3View Footnote ····F·· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Rusty Johnson PE21W
23522 KNES 39AX 01Z Volleyball Level 1View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
24674 KNES 39BX 01Z Volleyball Level 2View Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE OL
26553 KNES 45 50Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
23986 KNES 45 62Z Introduction to KinesiologyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Cheryl Owiesny ONLINE OL
25352 KNES 45 66Z Introduction to Kinesiology ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
26811 KNES 47 63Z Introduction to Women in Sports ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE $0OL
25874 KNES 48 50Z Introduction to CoachingView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
25839 KNES 50A 63Z Orientation to Lifetime FitnessView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jason Damjanovic ONLINE OLLQ
24680 KNES 52 62Z Physical Stress ManagementView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
24797 KNES 52 65Z Physical Stress ManagementView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Rachel Catuiza ONLINE OLLQ
26552 KNES 53 50Z Health and Fitness ······· TBA-TBA Arden Kragalott ONLINE OLLQ
26812 KNES 54 62Z Introduction to Sport in SocietyView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Dawnis Guevara ONLINE $0OLLQ
22480 KORE 1 40Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 03:30 PM-05:45 PM CHOI, SOOJEONG ONLINE OL
02699 KORE 1 41Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM CHOI, SOOJEONG ONLINE OL
25955 KORE 1 42Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
26319 KORE 1 43Z Elementary Korean (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 03:30 PM-05:45 PM Young Sook Kim ONLINE OL
01359 LING 1 50Z Introduction to LinguisticsView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jasmina Topalovic ONLINE OL
01453 MAND 1 01Z Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote MTWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01458 MAND 1 41Z Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM CHEN, HENNY ONLINE OL
26663 MAND 1 42Z Elementary Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM April Phung ONLINE OL
22482 MAND 3 40Z Elementary Mandarin (Third Quarter)View Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
20547 MAND 4 40Z Intermediate Mandarin (First Quarter)View Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Hua-Fu Liu ONLINE OL
26417 MAND 51 01Z Introduction to Translation and InterpretingView Footnote ··W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM SHAO, YANG ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
26611 MATH 1A 01MP CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 08:30 AM-10:20 AM LAZAR, ANDREW ONLINE
LAB ······· TBA-TBA
01478 MATH 1A 01Z CalculusView Footnote ·TWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26638 MATH 1A 02MP CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM John Jimenez ONLINE
25668 MATH 1A 03D CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0LC
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01479 MATH 1A 04Z CalculusView Footnote MTWR··· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM John Jimenez ONLINE OL
CLAS ······· TBA-TBA
25685 MATH 1A 05 CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM James Mailhot S16
21185 MATH 1A 07Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Bert Lo ONLINE OL
01481 MATH 1A 08Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Lenore Desilets ONLINE $LOL
25575 MATH 1A 09Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Fatemeh Yarahmadi ONLINE OL
01483 MATH 1A 10Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Richard Lopez ONLINE OL
01484 MATH 1A 11Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 04:00 PM-06:15 PM Hemendra Shah ONLINE OL
22884 MATH 1A 12Z CalculusView Footnote ·TWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE $0OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01485 MATH 1A 15Z CalculusView Footnote M·W···· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Mohamad Rezvani ONLINE OL
24173 MATH 1A 17Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Charles De Vogelaere ONLINE OL
25687 MATH 1A 18Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 06:30 PM-08:45 PM Jennifer Gutierrez ONLINE OL
26040 MATH 1A 19 CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Sithparran Vanniasegaram S55
26047 MATH 1A 27Z CalculusView Footnote ·T·R··· 01:30 PM-03:45 PM Nadia Bensidi ONLINE OL
25989 MATH 1A 50Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
25990 MATH 1A 51Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Jian Yu ONLINE OL
25992 MATH 1A 52Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Lisa Markus ONLINE OL
25999 MATH 1A 55Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Nahrin Rashid ONLINE OL
25643 MATH 1A 56Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
01475 MATH 1A 57Z CalculusView Footnote ······· TBA-TBA Usha Ganeshalingam ONLINE OL
26874 MATH 1AH 01Z Calculus - HONORS ·TWR··· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
26898 MATH 1AH 05 Calculus - HONORS MTWRF·· 11:30 AM-12:20 PM James Mailhot S16
26875 MATH 1AH 12Z Calculus - HONORS ·TWR··· 08:30 AM-09:20 AM Doli Bambhania ONLINE OL
TBA ······· TBA-TBA
01486 MATH 1B 01Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 07:30 AM-08:20 AM Zack Judson ONLINE OL
01487 MATH 1B 02 CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 09:30 AM-10:20 AM James Mailhot S16
24174 MATH 1B 03Z CalculusView Footnote MTWRF·· 10:30 AM-11:20 AM LAZAR, ANDREW ONLINE OL
22352 MATH 1B 07Z Calculus